é goleada tricolor na internet

veículo informativo independente sobre o esporte clube bahia

Série A 2018

    1a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/04/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/04/18 às 19h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 2
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/04/18 às 21h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 2
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/04/18 às 11h00
    Independência
    América - MG 3
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 15/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 15/04/18 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 15/04/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 15/04/18 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 5
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 16/04/18 às 20h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 16/04/18 às 20h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
    2a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/04/18 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 11h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    4 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/04/18 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 23/04/18 às 20h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    1 Botafogo
    3a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/04/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    3 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    2 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/04/18 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 30/04/18 às 20h00
    Independência
    América - MG 2
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 16/07/18 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Santos -
    x
    - Vasco
    4a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/05/18 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/05/18 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 4
    x
    1 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 11h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    2 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 1
    x
    3 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/05/18 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 5
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 07/05/18 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Paraná
    5a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/05/18 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/05/18 às 21h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    3 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 3
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 11h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Botafogo 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 1
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    2 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/05/18 às 19h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    x
    1 Paraná
    6a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 19/05/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 19/05/18 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Flamengo 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 19/05/18 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 11h00
    Arena Castelão
    Vitória 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    América - MG 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Sport 1
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/05/18 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 2
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 21/05/18 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Internacional 3
    x
    0 Chapecoense
    7a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/05/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Fluminense 3
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/05/18 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    3 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/05/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 11h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Internacional 2
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Santos 0
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/05/18 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    América - MG 1
    x
    3 São Paulo
    8a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 19h30
    Independência
    Sport 3
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 19h30
    Engenhão
    São Paulo 3
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 19h30
    Durival Britto
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 21h00
    Beira Rio
    Vitória 2
    x
    3 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 21h00
    Arena Castelão
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 21h45
    Maracanã
    Grêmio 0
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/05/18 às 21h45
    Allianz Parque
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/05/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/05/18 às 19h00
    Independência
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/05/18 às 21h00
    Pacaembu
    Atlético - PR 2
    x
    0 Santos
    9a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Atlético - MG 3
    x
    3 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/06/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Internacional 0
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/06/18 às 19h00
    Engenhão
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/06/18 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/06/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Santos 5
    x
    2 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Flamengo 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    2 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    América - MG 3
    x
    1 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/06/18 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 04/06/18 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Paraná 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
    10a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 05/06/18 às 21h30
    Beira Rio
    São Paulo 0
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 19h30
    Arena Condá
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 21h00
    Pacaembu
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 21h45
    São Januário
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/06/18 às 21h45
    Allianz Parque
    Grêmio 0
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/06/18 às 20h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/06/18 às 20h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Fluminense 0
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/06/18 às 21h00
    Independência
    América - MG 1
    x
    3 Atlético - MG
    11a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 0
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/06/18 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    2 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/06/18 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/06/18 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    3 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 5
    x
    2 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 19h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 1
    x
    2 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/06/18 às 19h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Paraná
    12a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 12/06/18 às 21h30
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 3
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 19h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 19h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 21h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 21h45
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 21h45
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/06/18 às 21h45
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    1 Vasco
    13a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 18/07/18 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 18/07/18 às 21h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 18/07/18 às 21h45
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 18/07/18 às 21h45
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 18/07/18 às 21h45
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 0
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/07/18 às 19h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/07/18 às 19h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 3
    x
    1 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/07/18 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/07/18 às 20h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/07/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 2
    x
    2 Internacional
    14a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/07/18 às 19h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/07/18 às 21h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 3
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    2 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 4
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/07/18 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    1 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 23/07/18 às 20h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional -
    x
    - Ceará
    15a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Independência
    América - MG 2
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 1
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/07/18 às 21h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 29/08/18 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    2 Bahia
    16a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 4
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    4 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 0
    x
    1 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 4
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/07/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 30/07/18 às 20h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
    17a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/08/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/08/18 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/08/18 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG 0
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/08/18 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 06/08/18 às 20h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    1 Internacional
    18a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/08/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/08/18 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 11h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 3
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    3 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 4
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/08/18 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 13/08/18 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    3 Internacional
    19a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/08/18 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/08/18 às 21h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 3
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 11h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 0
    x
    3 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 3
    x
    0 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    3 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 19h00
    Independência
    América - MG 0
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/08/18 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
    20a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 08/08/18 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 20/08/18 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 19h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 19h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 21h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    2 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 21h45
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 22/08/18 às 21h45
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 23/08/18 às 19h30
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 1
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 23/08/18 às 20h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 13/09/18 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    1 Atlético - PR
    21a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/08/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/08/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/08/18 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/08/18 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/08/18 às 21h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/08/18 às 11h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/08/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/08/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 0
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/08/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG 2
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/08/18 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    1 Chapecoense
    22a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 4
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/09/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/09/18 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    3 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/09/18 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 11h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 0
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/09/18 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Palmeiras
    23a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 19h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 05/09/18 às 20h30
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 06/09/18 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 06/09/18 às 19h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 06/09/18 às 20h00
    Independência
    América - MG 2
    x
    1 Vasco
    24a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/09/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/09/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    2 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/09/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/09/18 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/09/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/09/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/09/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/09/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/09/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG 0
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 10/09/18 às 20h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 3
    x
    1 Atlético - PR
    25a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    0 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/09/18 às 19h00
    Mané Garrincha
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 11h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 0
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 3
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 16/09/18 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 17/09/18 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    1 Internacional
    26a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 22/09/18 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 11h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo 2
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 3
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 18h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 18h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 3
    x
    4 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 23/09/18 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 24/09/18 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 24/09/18 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Bahia
    27a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 29/09/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 29/09/18 às 19h00
    Independência
    América - MG 0
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 29/09/18 às 21h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 11h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 1
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 5
    x
    2 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 30/09/18 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 3
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 01/10/18 às 20h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 Vasco
    28a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 05/10/18 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 05/10/18 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    3 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 05/10/18 às 21h30
    Barradão
    Vitória 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 06/10/18 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 06/10/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 4
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 06/10/18 às 18h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 06/10/18 às 21h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 08/10/18 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 4
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/10/18 às 21h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 24/10/18 às 19h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Ceará
    29a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/10/18 às 17h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/10/18 às 19h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/10/18 às 21h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR 4
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/10/18 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    0 América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 15/10/18 às 20h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Botafogo
    30a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/10/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/10/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/10/18 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/10/18 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    0 Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/10/18 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/10/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/10/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória 2
    x
    2 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/10/18 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 3
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/10/18 às 19h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    4 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 22/10/18 às 20h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional -
    x
    - Santos
    31a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 26/10/18 às 19h30
    Barradão
    Vitória -
    x
    - São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 26/10/18 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco -
    x
    - Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo -
    x
    - Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 16h30
    Pacaembu
    Santos -
    x
    - Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 16h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio -
    x
    - Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians -
    x
    - Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense -
    x
    - América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 21h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR -
    x
    - Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/10/18 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 29/10/18 às 20h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará -
    x
    - Atlético - MG
    32a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/11/18 às 17h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo -
    x
    - Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/11/18 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense -
    x
    - Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/11/18 às 21h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG -
    x
    - Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 17h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo -
    x
    - Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 17h00
    Independência
    América - MG -
    x
    - Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 17h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná -
    x
    - Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia -
    x
    - Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional -
    x
    - Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/11/18 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras -
    x
    - Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 05/11/18 às 20h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport -
    x
    - Ceará
    33a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians -
    x
    - São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Pacaembu
    Santos -
    x
    - Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG -
    x
    - Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG -
    x
    - Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio -
    x
    - Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo -
    x
    - Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará -
    x
    - Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense -
    x
    - Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR -
    x
    - Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/11/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória -
    x
    - Bahia
    34a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras -
    x
    - Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    São Januário
    Vasco -
    x
    - Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense -
    x
    - Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Morumbi
    São Paulo -
    x
    - Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia -
    x
    - Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional -
    x
    - América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo -
    x
    - Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport -
    x
    - Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 14/11/18 às 20h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná -
    x
    - Atlético - MG
    35a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport -
    x
    - Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo -
    x
    - Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio -
    x
    - Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians -
    x
    - Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    América - MG -
    x
    - Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG -
    x
    - Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná -
    x
    - Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense -
    x
    - Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Barradão
    Vitória -
    x
    - Atlético - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/11/18 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo -
    x
    - Cruzeiro
    36a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia -
    x
    - Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras -
    x
    - América - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Vitória
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense -
    x
    - Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena da Baixada
    Atlético - PR -
    x
    - Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Pacaembu
    Santos -
    x
    - Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena da Ilha
    Flamengo -
    x
    - Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    São Januário
    Vasco -
    x
    - São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará -
    x
    - Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/11/18 às 20h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional -
    x
    - Atlético - MG
    37a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/11/18 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo -
    x
    - Paraná